teen9x


 
Trang ChínhTrang Chính  GalleryGallery  Trợ giúpTrợ giúp  Tìm kiếmTìm kiếm  Thành viênThành viên  NhómNhóm  Đăng kýĐăng ký  Đăng NhậpĐăng Nhập  
Đăng Nhập
Tên truy cập:
Mật khẩu:
Đăng nhập tự động mỗi khi truy cập: 
:: Quên mật khẩu
Diễn Đàn
Thống Kê
Hiện có 1 người đang truy cập Diễn Đàn, gồm: 0 Thành viên, 0 Thành viên ẩn danh và 1 Khách viếng thăm

Không

Số người truy cập cùng lúc nhiều nhất là 18 người, vào ngày 11/9/2017, 02:34
Statistics
Diễn Đàn hiện có 41 thành viên
Chúng ta cùng chào mừng thành viên mới đăng ký: trinhtuanit89

Tổng số bài viết đã gửi vào diễn đàn là 180 in 176 subjects
Top posters
amyennl0
 
Admin
 
nh0s.ducan
 
Pink
 
kim.binle
 
thuphuong468
 
weboy
 
doanva
 
media
 
thuytram
 
Latest topics
Tìm kiếm
 
 

Display results as :
 
Rechercher Advanced Search
November 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   
CalendarCalendar
Social bookmarking
Social bookmarking Digg  Social bookmarking Delicious  Social bookmarking Reddit  Social bookmarking Stumbleupon  Social bookmarking Slashdot  Social bookmarking Yahoo  Social bookmarking Google  Social bookmarking Blinklist  Social bookmarking Blogmarks  Social bookmarking Technorati  

Bookmark and share the address of teen9x on your social bookmarking website

Bookmark and share the address of teen9x on your social bookmarking website

Share | 
 

 BjGBang :X

Xem chủ đề cũ hơn Xem chủ đề mới hơn Go down 
Tác giảThông điệp
kim.binle
menber
menber
avatar

Nam
Tổng số bài gửi : 10
Age : 24
Đến từ : Trai Dat city
Tên người yêu : chua pik ie^U
Sở Thích : Lo de` cO` bac gai gU'
Registration date : 09/10/2008

Bài gửiTiêu đề: BjGBang :X   10/10/2008, 09:32

Profile của các thành viên Big Bang




PROFILES

Nickname:G-dragon
Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong
Position: Team Leader/Rapper/Vocal
Birthday: August 18, 1988
Height: 170cm, 5'8"
Weight: 54kg, 119lbs
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Drawing, Listening to music, writing music/poetry
Specialties: Dancing, Rap, BeatBox, Song Writing, Singing, English, Chinese
Career History: 2001 South Korea HipHopFlex, Yg Family - Fine Gentleman , Featured in Perry's Albums and Concerts.
Pendant: A star wearing G-Dragon's favorite hat.awesome


* Name: Kang Dae Sung
* Nickname: Dae Sung
* Birthdate: April 26, 1989
* Height: 173cm
* Weight: 62kg
* Education: KyeongIn High School
* Skills: Singing
* Likes: Rap, beat boxing


SEUNG-RI
* Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun
* Position: Vocal
* Birthday: December 12, 1990
* Height: 174cm, 5'9"
* Weight: 57kg, 124lbs
* Blood Type: A
* Specialties: Singing, Dancing
* Career History: Part of a KwangJu dance team called 'Il Hwa' meaning anecdote. Was a participant in Battle Shinhwa.
* Pendant: A flag stuck on a planet.



Nickname: T.O.P.(Tempo)
Real Name: Choi Seung Hyun
Postion: Rapper Vocal
Birthday: November 4, 1987
Height: 180cm, 6'0"
Weight: 65kg, 142lbs
Blood Type: B
Specialties: Rap, BeatBox, Song Making, English
Career History: KBS 'I Like Jadu's Radio' Rap Battle Winner, a number of performances at clubs.
Pendant: A Megaphone.



Nickname: Tae Yang
Real Name: Dong Young Bae
Position: Vocal/Rapper
Birthday: May 18, 1988
Height: 170cm, 5'8"
Weight: 56kg, 123lbs
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: Basketball, Listening to music, Watching TV
Specialties: Rap, Dancing, BeatBox, Song Writing, Singing, English, Japanese
Career History: Jinuan - A-Yo M/V, YG Family - Fine Gentleman, Featured in HweeSung's Albums and Concerts.
Pendant: A crown placed on top of the Intials YB.


Về Đầu Trang Go down
Xem lý lịch thành viên
 
BjGBang :X
Xem chủ đề cũ hơn Xem chủ đề mới hơn Về Đầu Trang 
Trang 1 trong tổng số 1 trang

Permissions in this forum:Bạn không có quyền trả lời bài viết
teen9x :: ÐIỂM GẶP GỠ & GIAO LƯU GIỮA CÁC BẠN TRẺ TEEN9X :: Kute GirlZ & Kool BoyZ :: Kool BoyZ-
Chuyển đến